Skip to main content

It's an implementation of perceptron

Project description

OneNeuron_pypi

OneNeuron_pypi

python official docs

Project details


Download files

Download the file for your platform. If you're not sure which to choose, learn more about installing packages.

Source Distribution

OneNeuron_pypi-Vani Bhatia-0.0.1.tar.gz (3.0 kB view details)

Uploaded Source

Built Distribution

If you're not sure about the file name format, learn more about wheel file names.

OneNeuron_pypi_Vani_Bhatia-0.0.1-py3-none-any.whl (3.3 kB view details)

Uploaded Python 3

File details

Details for the file OneNeuron_pypi-Vani Bhatia-0.0.1.tar.gz.

File metadata

  • Download URL: OneNeuron_pypi-Vani Bhatia-0.0.1.tar.gz
  • Upload date:
  • Size: 3.0 kB
  • Tags: Source
  • Uploaded using Trusted Publishing? No
  • Uploaded via: twine/3.4.2 importlib_metadata/4.8.1 pkginfo/1.7.1 requests/2.26.0 requests-toolbelt/0.9.1 tqdm/4.62.3 CPython/3.9.7

File hashes

Hashes for OneNeuron_pypi-Vani Bhatia-0.0.1.tar.gz
Algorithm Hash digest
SHA256 75823b2b9a8f850bdc786868cf7659a8e94a42c34927bc7dcb2667b2b7aadfe9
MD5 c0ad9090840b824c21fa5869005c432b
BLAKE2b-256 1ece5ab39dcd43b93ad5639cae2095b6f73c95c374149e71601ca5a4112b96ad

See more details on using hashes here.

File details

Details for the file OneNeuron_pypi_Vani_Bhatia-0.0.1-py3-none-any.whl.

File metadata

  • Download URL: OneNeuron_pypi_Vani_Bhatia-0.0.1-py3-none-any.whl
  • Upload date:
  • Size: 3.3 kB
  • Tags: Python 3
  • Uploaded using Trusted Publishing? No
  • Uploaded via: twine/3.4.2 importlib_metadata/4.8.1 pkginfo/1.7.1 requests/2.26.0 requests-toolbelt/0.9.1 tqdm/4.62.3 CPython/3.9.7

File hashes

Hashes for OneNeuron_pypi_Vani_Bhatia-0.0.1-py3-none-any.whl
Algorithm Hash digest
SHA256 05e8563d1d556f2c3ef96f05d1be8d45f415fdc2887e1286d3af308487bb1271
MD5 8b1494d932582e5a2343cd1521e6aa33
BLAKE2b-256 8e8deb80aa57ac922146023447f47061c3aebeab4edc38b83026681856e10b09

See more details on using hashes here.

Supported by

AWS Cloud computing and Security Sponsor Datadog Monitoring Depot Continuous Integration Fastly CDN Google Download Analytics Pingdom Monitoring Sentry Error logging StatusPage Status page